ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12354508
nr 1235 4508
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Johannes Olsson (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 10/75. Sheet: 69x54 cm,
Johannes Olsson (f. 1945), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 10/75. Bladets mått: 69x54 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday February 18 2019
at 20:25:35
18/2 20:20:35